Multifunctional Mobile App by Yelo
With Yelo Bank, your money increases up to 11.5%!
If you want to add income to your income this summer, this offer from Yelo Bank is suitable for you! Your deposit in the bank will earn 11% for 12 months and 11.5% for 24 months! Your savings will be securely protected in Yelo Bank and will also be your financial provider for years to come. The minimum amount required to open a savings account is 100 AZN. Moreover, you choose how to receive the savings income - either at the end of the term or every month via the card. The extension of the term of the deposit is automatic. Any number of additional investments is available and a plastic card from Yelo Bank will be given as a gift. Note that deposits placed in Yelo Bank are insured in accordance with the rules of the Deposit Insurance Fund.
For more information:
Do you have additional questions about the bank deposit product? Then call 981 or write to our Facebook, Instagram  or Whatsapp accounts.