Multifunctional Mobile App by Yelo
A loan from Yelo Bank at 5% per annum for the development of your business
Yelo Bank offers a business loan on favorable terms at the expense of the Entrepreneurship Development Fund (SIF). Thus, entrepreneurs can get a business loan of up to 10 million AZN with only 5% per annum. The maximum term of the loan is 60 months. Entrepreneurs who have obtained a loan are also offered a grace period of up to half of the term (maximum 12 months).
It should be noted that support for the development of entrepreneurship, especially the real sector, is a priority for Yelo Bank. In this direction, the Bank actively cooperates with SIF. Over the past year, the bank supported the financing of the real sector, mostly in regions, especially agriculture. As a result, in 2022, Yelo Bank ranked second among the banks that granted the largest number of preferential loans to the SIF account as an authorized bank.
If you also want to develop your business with a loan from Yelo Bank, order online without wasting time. For more information:
Do you have additional questions about the SIF loan. Then call 981 or write to our Facebook, Instagram or Whatsapp accounts.